Gallery Investiture & Prize Distribution Ceremonies

Shaiba Rizwan

BDC Lahore

Shaiba Rizwan

BDC Lahore

Shaiba Rizwan

BDC Lahore

Ayesha Maniya

Beaconhouse Primary PECHS

Ayesha Maniya

Beaconhouse Primary PECHS

Ayesha Maniya

Beaconhouse Primary PECHS

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus Boy

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus Boy

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus Boy

Mehr Raza

FC Girls, Peshawar

Mehr Raza

FC Girls, Peshawar

Mehr Raza

FC Girls, Peshawar

Rabia Arshad

F 11-3 Girls Campus, Islamabad

Rabia Arshad

F 11-3 Girls Campus, Islamabad

Rabia Arshad

F 11-3 Girls Campus, Islamabad

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Peshawar Road Rawalpindi

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Peshawar Road Rawalpindi

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Peshawar Road Rawalpindi

Laila Tariq

BSTR-G

Laila Tariq

BSTR-G

Laila Tariq

BSTR-G

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Asma Waheed

Beaconhouse F- 7/3 Primary, Islamabad

Asma Waheed

Beaconhouse F- 7/3 Primary, Islamabad

Asma Waheed

Beaconhouse F- 7/3 Primary, Islamabad

Saima Farooq

BSS Hafizabad Primary

Sehrish Ali

JTC Senior Girls

Sehrish Ali

JTC Senior Girls

Umbreen Qureshi

BSS Multan, Boys

Umbreen Qureshi

BSS Multan, Boys

Umbreen Qureshi

BSS Multan, Boys

Ambreen Ejaz Imtiaz

BSS F-7/4 Islamabad

Ambreen Ejaz Imtiaz

BSS F-7/4 Islamabad

Ambreen Ejaz Imtiaz

BSS F-7/4 Islamabad

Fizza Tariq

BSS Wapda Town, Gujranwala

Fizza Tariq

BSS Wapda Town, Gujranwala

Fizza Tariq

BSS Wapda Town, Gujranwala

Bilal Khan

BDC, Lahore

Bilal Khan

BDC, Lahore

Bilal Khan

BDC, Lahore

Mamoona Ashraf

BSS Sialkot

Mamoona Ashraf

BSS Sialkot

Mamoona Ashraf

BSS Sialkot

Aalia Usman

BSS Walton Campus

Aalia Usman

BSS Walton Campus

Aalia Usman

BSS Walton Campus

Rabia Minhas

BMTL, Girls Branch

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Wajid Ali

Frontier Boys Branch Peshawar

Wajid Ali

Frontier Boys Branch Peshawar

Wajid Ali

Frontier Boys Branch Peshawar

Rabia Salman

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Rabia Salman

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Rabia Salman

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Hira Idrees

Canal Side Girls Campus

Hira Idrees

Canal Side Girls Campus

Hira Idrees

Canal Side Girls Campus

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys Branch

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys Branch

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys Branch

Tazmeen Fatima

Beaconhouse Margalla Campus

Tazmeen Fatima

Beaconhouse Margalla Campus

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys Branch

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys Branch

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys Branch

Aniqa Humayun

AITC

Aniqa Humayun

AITC

Fahad Syed

ALJT

Tazmeen Fatima

BMI Boys

Tazmeen Fatima

BMI Boys

Hira Idrees

Canal Side Campus, Girls

Hira Idrees

Canal Side Campus, Girls

Mehreen Chaudhry

Beaconhouse Faislabad, Canal Campus Boys'

Mehreen Chaudhry

Beaconhouse Faislabad, Canal Campus Boys'

Mehreen Chaudhry

Beaconhouse Faislabad, Canal Campus Boys'

Mahwish Abid

NNp-III

Mahwish Abid

NNp-III

Mahwish Abid

NNp-III

Amna Haider

Beaconhouse Sargodha Main Campus

Amna Haider

Beaconhouse Sargodha Main Campus

Amna Haider

Beaconhouse Sargodha Main Campus

Sadia Rashid

BSS Sheikhupura Primary

Sadia Rashid

BSS Sheikhupura Primary

Sadia Rashid

BSS Sheikhupura Primary

Saima Farooq

BSS Hafizabad Primary

Saima Farooq

BSS Hafizabad Primary

Rabia Arshad

Beaconhouse F- 11/3 Girls, Islamabad

Rabia Arshad

Beaconhouse F- 11/3 Girls, Islamabad

Rabia Minhas

BMTL, Girls Branch

Rabia Minhas

BMTL, Girls Branch

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Hamdan Adil

Frontier Boys Branch Peshawar

Hamdan Adil

Frontier Boys Branch Peshawar

Hamdan Adil

Frontier Boys Branch Peshawar

Tehmina Adnan

BMI-G

Tehmina Adnan

BMI-G

Tehmina Adnan

BMI-G

Sadia Tahir

BSTR-G

Sadia Tahir

BSTR-G

Sadia Tahir

BSTR-G

Naushin Fasih

BPC Boys

Naushin Fasih

BPC Boys

Javeria Aslam

Beaconhouse Okara

Javeria Aslam

Beaconhouse Okara

Javeria Aslam

Beaconhouse Okara

Muneeba Aqib

Beaconhouse CSBC

Saba Atif and Shazia

Canal Side Girls, Middle

Saima Abedi

NN Cambridge

Saima Abedi

NN Cambridge

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town, Gujranwala

Poonam Khurshid

Beaconhouse A-Level Campus, Multan

Muneeba Aqib

Beaconhouse CSBC

Samia Naz

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Samia Naz

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Samia Naz

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Saba Atif and Shazia

Canal Side Girls, Middle

Saba Atif and Shazia

Canal Side Girls, Middle

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys Branch

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys Branch

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys Branch

Wasiq Waseem

Beaconhouse Jhelum

Saima Abedi

NN Cambridge

Nida Arif

JTC Middle Boys

Nida Arif

JTC Middle Boys

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan

Amber Nasir

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Amber Nasir

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town, Gujranwala

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town, Gujranwala

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Poonam Khurshid

Beaconhouse A-Level Campus, Multan

Poonam Khurshid

Beaconhouse A-Level Campus, Multan

Sara Khuram

Beaconhouse Main Campus Girls, Multan

Sara Khuram

Beaconhouse Main Campus Girls, Multan

Sara Khuram

Beaconhouse Main Campus Girls, Multan

Amna Ali

Beaconhouse ALJT

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys Campus

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys Campus

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys Campus

Amber Nasir

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Amber Nasir

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Peshawar Road Rawalpindi

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Peshawar Road Rawalpindi

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Peshawar Road Rawalpindi

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Rabia Arshad

Beaconhouse F- 11/3 Girls, Islamabad

Top