Gallery Iqbal Day

Bilal Sarwar

Primary Branch-1 Latifabad

Bilal Sarwar

Primary Branch-1 Latifabad

Afshan Idrees

Palm Tree Gujranwala Campus

Afshan Idrees

Palm Tree Gujranwala Campus

Afshan Idrees

Palm Tree Gujranwala Campus

Afshin Ansari

BSS Qasimabad, Hyderabad

Afshin Ansari

BSS Qasimabad, Hyderabad

Afshin Ansari

BSS Qasimabad, Hyderabad

Bilal Khan

Beaconhouse Defence Campus, Lahore

Bilal Khan

Beaconhouse Defence Campus, Lahore

Bilal Khan

Beaconhouse Defence Campus, Lahore

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Tasneem Ali

Clifton Campus, Karachi

Tasneem Ali

Clifton Campus, Karachi

Tasneem Ali

Clifton Campus, Karachi

Tehzeeb Nisar

BMI

Tehzeeb Nisar

BMI

Tehzeeb Nisar

BMI

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF Canal Campus Boys

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF Canal Campus Boys

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF Canal Campus Boys

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF Canal Campus Boys

Hamza Ashraf

BSTR-B

Hamza Ashraf

BSTR-B

Hamza Ashraf

BSTR-B

Hamza Ashraf

BSTR-B

Maria Ameer

Latifabad Secondary Hyderabad

Maria Ameer

Latifabad Secondary Hyderabad

Maria Ameer

Latifabad Secondary Hyderabad

Fatima Khalid Malik

Early Years Walton Campus

Fatima Khalid Malik

Early Years Walton Campus

Fatima Khalid Malik

Early Years Walton Campus

Saira Aamir

BSTR

Saira Aamir

BSTR

Saira Aamir

BSTR

Saira Aamir

BSTR

Farheen Khalid

North Nazimabad Primary, Karachi

Farheen Khalid

North Nazimabad Primary, Karachi

Farheen Khalid

North Nazimabad Primary, Karachi

Farheen Khalid

North Nazimabad Primary, Karachi

Tehzeeb Nisar

BMI

Tehzeeb Nisar

BMI

Tehzeeb Nisar

BMI

Saman Saleem

Primary III, P.E.C.H.S

Saman Saleem

Primary III, P.E.C.H.S

Saman Saleem

Primary III, P.E.C.H.S

Saman Saleem

Primary III, P.E.C.H.S

Fozia Amir

BSR Primary

Fozia Amir

BSR Primary

Fozia Amir

BSR Primary

Safina Raza

BMTL

Safina Raza

BMTL

Safina Raza

BMTL

Safina Raza

BMTL

Safina Raza

BMTL

Sahrish Hina

BCLR

Sahrish Hina

BCLR

Sahrish Hina

BCLR

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Beenish Ahmad

Beaconhouse Potohar, K and P

Beenish Ahmad

Beaconhouse Potohar, K and P

Beenish Ahmad

Beaconhouse Potohar, K and P

Rabbia Riaz

BKI, F-10/4-1

Rabbia Riaz

BKI, F-10/4-1

Rabbia Riaz

BKI, F-10/4-1

Zainab Shuja

BMI-A

Zainab Shuja

BMI-A

Zainab Shuja

BMI-A

Amber Nasir

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Amber Nasir

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Amber Nasir

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Afshin Ansari & Shifa Farhan

BSS Qasimabad, Hyderabad

Afshin Ansari & Shifa Farhan

BSS Qasimabad, Hyderabad

Afshin Ansari & Shifa Farhan

BSS Qasimabad, Hyderabad

Nida Arif

JTC Boys Middle

Nida Arif

JTC Boys Middle

Rizwana Fida

PTC, Upper Primary

Rizwana Fida

PTC, Upper Primary

Rizwana Fida

PTC, Upper Primary

Rizwana Fida

PTC, Upper Primary

Rizwana Fida

PTC, Upper Primary

Asma Naseer

AITC

Asma Naseer

AITC

Afshan Idrees

PTC, Lower Primary

Afshan Idrees

PTC, Lower Primary

Saad Malik

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Fahad Amjad

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Tasneem Ali

Clifton Campus, Karachi

Amna Ali

ALJT

Saad Malik

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Saad Malik

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Fahad Amjad

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Fahad Amjad

TNS Beaconhouse Gulberg

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF Canal Campus Boys

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF Canal Campus Boys

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF Canal Campus Boys

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Rizwana Fida

PTC, Upper Primary

Top