Breaking News

Gallery Global Dignity Day

Ayesha Hussain

Beaconhouse JTC Junior

Event Year: 2017

Ayesha Hussain

Beaconhouse JTC Junior

Event Year: 2017

Ayesha Hussain

Beaconhouse JTC Junior

Event Year: 2017

Ambreen Karim

NNP-II

Event Year: 2017

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2017

Ambreen Karim

NNP-II

Event Year: 2017

Bilal Khan

BDC

Event Year: 2017

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2017

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2017

Ambreen Karim

NNP-II

Event Year: 2017

Mehr Raza

Beaconhouse Frontier Campus Girls

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tahir

BSTRG

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tahir

BSTRG

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tahir

BSTRG

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan Boys

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan Boys

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan Boys

Event Year: 2017

Ramla Shams

Beaconhouse Primary-III PECHS

Event Year: 2017

Ramla Shams

Beaconhouse Primary-III PECHS

Event Year: 2017

Sahrish Hina

Beaconhouse Civil Lines Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2017

Sahrish Hina

Beaconhouse Civil Lines Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2017

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2017

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2017

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2017

Talha Altaf

Beaconhouse Gulshan Middle-II

Event Year: 2017

Tayyaba Shahid

BMI-IBDP

Event Year: 2017

Tayyaba Shahid

BMI-IBDP

Event Year: 2017

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Event Year: 2017

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Event Year: 2017

Zunaira Gul

Beaconhouse PTC Girls

Event Year: 2017

Zunaira Gul

Beaconhouse PTC Girls

Event Year: 2017

Zunaira Gul

Beaconhouse PTC Girls

Event Year: 2017

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2017

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2017

Naushin Fasih

BPC Boys

Event Year: 2017

Rimna Riaz

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary IV

Event Year: 2017

Rimna Riaz

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary IV

Event Year: 2017

Rimna Riaz

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary IV

Event Year: 2017

Sheema Umair

BSR

Event Year: 2017

Mehr Raza

Beaconhouse Frontier Campus Girls

Event Year: 2017

Ramla Shams

Beaconhouse Primary-III PECHS

Event Year: 2017

Ayesha Daniyal

Beaconhouse Primary-III PECHS

Event Year: 2017

Ayesha Daniyal

Beaconhouse Primary-III PECHS

Event Year: 2017

Ayesha Daniyal

Beaconhouse Primary-III PECHS

Event Year: 2017

Noor Ul Ain Saleem

Beaconhouse JTC Girls

Event Year: 2017

Noor Ul Ain Saleem

Beaconhouse JTC Girls

Event Year: 2017

Noor Ul Ain Saleem

Beaconhouse JTC Girls

Event Year: 2017

Rao Ghulam Murtaza

Beaconhouse Sahiwal

Event Year: 2017

Rao Ghulam Murtaza

Beaconhouse Sahiwal

Event Year: 2017

Komal Waseem

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary VI

Event Year: 2017

Komal Waseem

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary VI

Event Year: 2017

Komal Waseem

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary VI

Event Year: 2017

Maria Ameer

Beaconhouse Latifabad

Event Year: 2017

Maria Ameer

Beaconhouse Latifabad

Event Year: 2017

Maria Ameer

Beaconhouse Latifabad

Event Year: 2017

Latafat Rasheed

BPC Kindergarten and Primary

Event Year: 2017

Latafat Rasheed

BPC Kindergarten and Primary

Event Year: 2017

Latafat Rasheed

BPC Kindergarten and Primary

Event Year: 2017

Sehar Afzall

Beaconhouse Sargodha Main Campus

Event Year: 2017

Sehar Afzall

Beaconhouse Sargodha Main Campus

Event Year: 2017

Sehar Afzall

Beaconhouse Sargodha Main Campus

Event Year: 2017

Ghazala Shah

Beaconhouse Sukkur

Event Year: 2017

Ghazala Shah

Beaconhouse Sukkur

Event Year: 2017

Ghazala Shah

Beaconhouse Sukkur

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan Boys

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan Boys

Event Year: 2017

Sadia Tareen

Beaconhouse Multan Boys

Event Year: 2017

Muhammad Faraz Sadiq

Beaconhouse Gujrat

Event Year: 2017

Muhammad Faraz Sadiq

Beaconhouse Gujrat

Event Year: 2017

Muhammad Faraz Sadiq

Beaconhouse Gujrat

Event Year: 2017

Sameera Ikram

Beaconhouse Jauhar KG-II

Event Year: 2017

Sameera Ikram

Beaconhouse Jauhar KG-II

Event Year: 2017

Sameera Ikram

Beaconhouse Jauhar KG-II

Event Year: 2017

Asma Waheed

Beaconhouse Primary F-7/3, Islamabad

Event Year: 2017

Asma Waheed

Beaconhouse Primary F-7/3, Islamabad

Event Year: 2017

Asma Waheed

Beaconhouse Primary F-7/3, Islamabad

Event Year: 2017

Sundas Malik

BKI F-10/4-I

Event Year: 2017

Sundas Malik

BKI F-10/4-I

Event Year: 2017

Sundas Malik

BKI F-10/4-I

Event Year: 2017

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Event Year: 2017

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Event Year: 2017

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Event Year: 2017

Sheema Umair

BSR

Event Year: 2017

Sahrish Hina

Beaconhouse Civil Lines Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2017

Talha Altaf

Beaconhouse Gulshan Middle-II

Event Year: 2017

Tayyaba Shahid

BMI-IBDP

Event Year: 2017

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Event Year: 2017

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2017

Naushin Fasih

BPC Boys

Event Year: 2017

Sheema Umair

BSR

Event Year: 2017

Mehr Raza

Beaconhouse Frontier Campus Girls

Event Year: 2017

Samina Mohammad Ali

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary III

Event Year: 2016

Sahrish Hina

Beaconhouse Civil Lines Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2016

Sahrish Hina

Beaconhouse Civil Lines Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2016

Sahrish Hina

Beaconhouse Civil Lines Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2016

Mehr Raza

Beaconhouse Frontier Campus Girls

Event Year: 2016

Mehr Raza

Beaconhouse Frontier Campus Girls

Event Year: 2016

Samia Naz

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Event Year: 2016

Samia Naz

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Event Year: 2016

Samia Naz

Beaconhouse Bahawalpur

Event Year: 2016

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Event Year: 2016

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Event Year: 2016

Anum Shahzad

BSR

Event Year: 2016

Hamdan Adil

Beaconhouse Frontier Campus Boys

Event Year: 2016

Hamdan Adil

Beaconhouse Frontier Campus Boys

Event Year: 2016

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Event Year: 2016

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Event Year: 2016

Hareem Zehra

BMI-B

Event Year: 2016

Mehvish Rehman

Beaconhouse Jhelum

Event Year: 2016

Mehvish Rehman

Beaconhouse Jhelum

Event Year: 2016

Sara Khuram

Beaconhouse Multan Girls

Event Year: 2016

Sara Khuram

Beaconhouse Multan Girls

Event Year: 2016

Sara Khuram

Beaconhouse Multan Girls

Event Year: 2016

Saima Abedi

Beaconhouse North Nazimabad Cambridge

Event Year: 2016

Saima Abedi

Beaconhouse North Nazimabad Cambridge

Event Year: 2016

Saima Abedi

Beaconhouse North Nazimabad Cambridge

Event Year: 2016

Sadia Rashid

Beaconhouse Sheikhupura Primary

Event Year: 2016

Sadia Rashid

Beaconhouse Sheikhupura Primary

Event Year: 2016

Sadia Rashid

Beaconhouse Sheikhupura Primary

Event Year: 2016

Shifa Farhan, Afshin Ansari

Beaconhouse Qasimabad

Event Year: 2016

Shifa Farhan, Afshin Ansari

Beaconhouse Qasimabad

Event Year: 2016

Shifa Farhan, Afshin Ansari

Beaconhouse Qasimabad

Event Year: 2016

Ayesha Maniya

Beaconhouse PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Ayesha Maniya

Beaconhouse PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Ayesha Maniya

Beaconhouse PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Event Year: 2016

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Event Year: 2016

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Event Year: 2016

Muneeba Aqib

Beaconhouse CSBC

Event Year: 2016

Muneeba Aqib

Beaconhouse CSBC

Event Year: 2016

Muneeba Aqib

Beaconhouse CSBC

Event Year: 2016

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys

Event Year: 2016

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys

Event Year: 2016

Aisha Rizwan

BMTL Boys

Event Year: 2016

Bilal Khan

BDC, Lahore

Event Year: 2016

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town Campus

Event Year: 2016

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town Campus

Event Year: 2016

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town Campus

Event Year: 2016

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town Campus

Event Year: 2016

Fizza Tariq

Beaconhouse Wapda Town Campus

Event Year: 2016

Ayesha Hussain

Beaconhouse JTC Junior

Event Year: 2016

Ayesha Hussain

Beaconhouse JTC Junior

Event Year: 2016

Ayesha Hussain

Beaconhouse JTC Junior

Event Year: 2016

Slobina Xavier

BG STB

Event Year: 2016

Slobina Xavier

BG STB

Event Year: 2016

Slobina Xavier

BG STB

Event Year: 2016

Quratulain Qureshi, Nazish Raujani

Beaconhouse Qasimabad

Event Year: 2016

Quratulain Qureshi, Nazish Raujani

Beaconhouse Qasimabad

Event Year: 2016

Quratulain Qureshi, Nazish Raujani

Beaconhouse Qasimabad

Event Year: 2016

Hamza Zaheer, Saad Khan

BSTRB

Event Year: 2016

Hamza Zaheer, Saad Khan

BSTRB

Event Year: 2016

Hamza Zaheer, Saad Khan

BSTRB

Event Year: 2016

Zainab Shuja

BMI-A

Event Year: 2016

Zainab Shuja

BMI-A

Event Year: 2016

Zainab Shuja

BMI-A

Event Year: 2016

Tahura Shoaib

NNP-VI

Event Year: 2016

Tahura Shoaib

NNP-VI

Event Year: 2016

Tahura Shoaib

NNP-VI

Event Year: 2016

Komal Waseem

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary VI

Event Year: 2016

Komal Waseem

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary VI

Event Year: 2016

Komal Waseem

Beaconhouse Gulshan Primary VI

Event Year: 2016

Rizwana Fida

PTC Gujranwala, Upper Primary

Event Year: 2016

Rizwana Fida

PTC Gujranwala, Upper Primary

Event Year: 2016

Rizwana Fida

PTC Gujranwala, Upper Primary

Event Year: 2016

Rabbia Riaz

BĶI F10/4-1

Event Year: 2016

Rabbia Riaz

BĶI F10/4-1

Event Year: 2016

Rabbia Riaz

BĶI F10/4-1

Event Year: 2016

Sadia Tahir

BSTR-G

Event Year: 2016

Sadia Tahir

BSTR-G

Event Year: 2016

Sadia Tahir

BSTR-G

Event Year: 2016

Beenish Ahmad

BPC

Event Year: 2016

Beenish Ahmad

BPC

Event Year: 2016

Beenish Ahmad

BPC

Event Year: 2016

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2016

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2016

Fozia Amir

Beaconhouse Primary, Rawalpindi

Event Year: 2016

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Event Year: 2016

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Event Year: 2016

Fatima Kalim

BSTRP

Event Year: 2016

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2016

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2016

Soha Nasir

NNKG-I

Event Year: 2016

Soha Nasir

NNKG-I

Event Year: 2016

Soha Nasir

NNKG-I

Event Year: 2016

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Naushin Fasih

BPC Boys

Event Year: 2016

Musarat Fakhra Anjum

Beaconhouse Defence Campus, Karachi

Event Year: 2016

Musarat Fakhra Anjum

Beaconhouse Defence Campus, Karachi

Event Year: 2016

Musarat Fakhra Anjum

Beaconhouse Defence Campus, Karachi

Event Year: 2016

Maria Ameer

Beaconhouse Latifabad

Event Year: 2016

Maria Ameer

Beaconhouse Latifabad

Event Year: 2016

Maria Ameer

Beaconhouse Latifabad

Event Year: 2016

Hina Qamar Alam

BKI-PWD

Event Year: 2016

Hina Qamar Alam

BKI-PWD

Event Year: 2016

Hina Qamar Alam

BKI-PWD

Event Year: 2016

Staff Correspondent TBT

Beaconhouse Latifabad Primary

Event Year: 2016

Staff Correspondent TBT

Beaconhouse Latifabad Primary

Event Year: 2016

Staff Correspondent TBT

Beaconhouse Latifabad Primary

Event Year: 2016

Sarwat Afshan Aamir

Beaconhouse KG I-8/2, Islamabad

Event Year: 2016

Sarwat Afshan Aamir

Beaconhouse KG I-8/2, Islamabad

Event Year: 2016

Sarwat Afshan Aamir

Beaconhouse KG I-8/2, Islamabad

Event Year: 2016

Rabia Arshad

Beaconhouse F-11/3 Girls Branch, Islamabad

Event Year: 2016

Rabia Arshad

Beaconhouse F-11/3 Girls Branch, Islamabad

Event Year: 2016

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys

Event Year: 2016

Madiha Shoaib

Beaconhouse Gulshan KG-III

Event Year: 2016

Hina Tariq

Beaconhouse KG-I PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Fahad Amjad

Beaconhouse TNS Gulberg, Lahore

Event Year: 2016

Rabia Arshad

Beaconhouse F-11/3 Girls Branch, Islamabad

Event Year: 2016

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys

Event Year: 2016

Mehreen Chaudhry

BF – Canal Campus, Boys

Event Year: 2016

Madiha Shoaib

Beaconhouse Gulshan KG-III

Event Year: 2016

Madiha Shoaib

Beaconhouse Gulshan KG-III

Event Year: 2016

Hina Tariq

Beaconhouse KG-I PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Hina Tariq

Beaconhouse KG-I PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Saad Malik

Beaconhouse TNS DHA, Lahore

Event Year: 2016

Saad Malik

Beaconhouse TNS DHA, Lahore

Event Year: 2016

Saad Malik

Beaconhouse TNS DHA, Lahore

Event Year: 2016

Fahad Amjad

Beaconhouse TNS Gulberg, Lahore

Event Year: 2016

Fahad Amjad

Beaconhouse TNS Gulberg, Lahore

Event Year: 2016

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Tehreem Tariq

Beaconhouse JTC Senior Boys

Event Year: 2016

Tehreem Tariq

Beaconhouse JTC Senior Boys

Event Year: 2016

Staff Correspondent TBT

Beaconhouse KG-II Gulshan

Event Year: 2016

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Event Year: 2016

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Event Year: 2016

Aalia Usman

Beaconhouse Walton Campus

Event Year: 2016

Iza Khan

Beaconhouse Garden Town

Event Year: 2016

Tehreem Tariq

Beaconhouse JTC Senior Boys

Event Year: 2016

Iza Khan

Beaconhouse Garden Town

Event Year: 2016

Iza Khan

Beaconhouse Garden Town

Event Year: 2016

Staff Correspondent TBT

Beaconhouse KG-II Gulshan

Event Year: 2016

Staff Correspondent TBT

Beaconhouse KG-II Gulshan

Event Year: 2016

Samina Naz

Beaconhouse Steel Town Branch

Event Year: 2016

Asma Naseer

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Fahad Ali Khan

Fc Branch

Event Year: 2016

Nidaa Ahmed

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Event Year: 2016

Aniqa Humayun

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Aniqa Humayun

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Maryam Faiz Tiwana

Beaconhouse Liberty Campus

Event Year: 2016

Maryam Faiz Tiwana

Beaconhouse Liberty Campus

Event Year: 2016

Shafa Akram

Beaconhouse Rahim Yar Khan

Event Year: 2016

Shafa Akram

Beaconhouse Rahim Yar Khan

Event Year: 2016

Shafa Akram

Beaconhouse Rahim Yar Khan

Event Year: 2016

Shafa Akram

Beaconhouse Rahim Yar Khan

Event Year: 2016

Maleha Syed

LKG Hyderabad

Event Year: 2016

Maleha Syed

LKG Hyderabad

Event Year: 2016

Maleha Syed

LKG Hyderabad

Event Year: 2016

Maleha Syed

LKG Hyderabad

Event Year: 2016

Aniqa Humayun

Beaconhouse AITC

Event Year: 2016

Poonam Khurshid

Beaconhouse A-Level Campus Multan

Event Year: 2016

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Event Year: 2016

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Event Year: 2016

Afshan Idrees

PTC Gujranwala

Event Year: 2016

Poonam Khurshid

Beaconhouse A-Level Campus Multan

Event Year: 2016

Poonam Khurshid

Beaconhouse A-Level Campus Multan

Event Year: 2016

Hafsa Durrani

Beaconhouse KG III PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Hafsa Durrani

Beaconhouse KG III PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Hafsa Durrani

Beaconhouse KG III PECHS

Event Year: 2016

Tazmeen Fatima

BMI

Event Year: 2016

Tazmeen Fatima

BMI

Event Year: 2016

Munira Akhtar

BGTL

Event Year: 2016

Munira Akhtar

BGTL

Event Year: 2016

Ragini Singh

Beaconhouse Oman

Event Year: 2016

Ragini Singh

Beaconhouse Oman

Event Year: 2016

Ragini Singh

Beaconhouse Oman

Event Year: 2016

Ragini Singh

Beaconhouse Oman

Event Year: 2016

Nidaa Ahmed

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Event Year: 2016

Nidaa Ahmed

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Event Year: 2016

Nidaa Ahmed

TNS Beaconhouse DHA

Event Year: 2016

Fahad Ali Khan

Fc Branch

Event Year: 2016

Top